Hampstead

School Address:  26 School St Hampstead NH 03841

baseball

DateHomeResultsAway

Softball

DateHomeResultsAway

 

Fixtures

3:30 pm
Div 3 Girls Basketball
WEARE

Weare vs Hampstead

5:00 pm
Div 3 Boys Basketball
WEARE

Weare vs Hampstead

3:30 pm
Div 6 Boys Basketball
HAMPSTEAD

Hampstead vs Iber Holmes Gove

5:00 pm
Div 6 Girls Basketball
HAMPSTEAD

Hampstead vs Iber Holmes Gove

3:30 pm
Div 3 Girls Basketball
SANBORN

Sanborn vs Hampstead

3:30 pm
Div 6 Girls Basketball
MILFORD

Milford vs Hampstead

5:00 pm
Div 6 Boys Basketball
MILFORD

Milford vs Hampstead

5:00 pm
Div 3 Boys Basketball
SANBORN

Sanborn vs Hampstead

3:30 pm
Div 3 Boys Basketball
HAMPSTEAD

Hampstead vs Pelham

4:00 pm
Div 6 Boys Basketball
HAMPSTEAD

Hampstead vs Amherst

5:00 pm
Div 3 Girls Basketball
HAMPSTEAD

Hampstead vs Pelham

5:30 pm
Div 6 Girls Basketball
HAMPSTEAD

Hampstead vs Amherst

3:30 pm
Div 6 Girls Basketball
HAMPSTEAD

Hampstead vs West Running Brook

3:30 pm
Div 3 Girls Basketball
HAMPSTEAD

Hampstead vs Iber Holmes Gove

5:00 pm
Div 6 Boys Basketball
HAMPSTEAD

Hampstead vs West Running Brook

5:00 pm
Div 3 Boys Basketball
HAMPSTEAD

Hampstead vs Iber Holmes Gove

3:30 pm
Div 6 Boys Basketball
Timberlane

Timberlane vs Hampstead

3:30 pm
Div 3 Boys Basketball
LITCHFIELD

Litchfield vs Hampstead

5:00 pm
Div 3 Girls Basketball
LITCHFIELD

Litchfield vs Hampstead

5:00 pm
Div 6 Girls Basketball
Timberlane

Timberlane vs Hampstead

3:30 pm
Div 3 Girls Basketball
HAMPSTEAD

Hampstead vs Hopkinton

3:30 pm
Div 6 Girls Basketball
HAMPSTEAD

Hampstead vs Parkside

5:00 pm
Div 3 Boys Basketball
HAMPSTEAD

Hampstead vs Hopkinton

5:00 pm
Div 6 Boys Basketball
HAMPSTEAD

Hampstead vs Parkside

3:30 pm
Div 3 Girls Basketball
CAWLEY

Cawley vs Hampstead

5:00 pm
Div 3 Boys Basketball
CAWLEY

Cawley vs Hampstead

3:30 pm
Div 6 Boys Basketball
St Christopher

St Christopher vs Hampstead

3:30 pm
Div 3 Boys Basketball
SOUTH MEADOW

South Meadow vs Hampstead

5:00 pm
Div 3 Girls Basketball
SOUTH MEADOW

South Meadow vs Hampstead

5:00 pm
Div 6 Girls Basketball
St Christopher

St Christopher vs Hampstead

3:30 pm
Div 3 Girls Basketball
HAMPSTEAD

Hampstead vs Weare

3:30 pm
Div 6 Girls Basketball
SANBORN

Sanborn vs Hampstead

5:00 pm
Div 6 Boys Basketball
SANBORN

Sanborn vs Hampstead

5:00 pm
Div 3 Boys Basketball
HAMPSTEAD

Hampstead vs Weare

3:30 pm
Div 3 Boys Basketball
HAMPSTEAD

Hampstead vs Cawley

3:30 pm
Div 6 Boys Basketball
HAMPSTEAD

Hampstead vs Gilbert H Hood

5:00 pm
Div 3 Girls Basketball
HAMPSTEAD

Hampstead vs Cawley

5:00 pm
Div 6 Girls Basketball
HAMPSTEAD

Hampstead vs Gilbert H Hood

3:30 pm
Div 6 Boys Basketball
IBER HOLMES GOVE

Iber Holmes Gove vs Hampstead

3:30 pm
Div 3 Boys Basketball
HAMPSTEAD

Hampstead vs Pelham

5:00 pm
Div 3 Girls Basketball
HAMPSTEAD

Hampstead vs Pelham

5:00 pm
Div 6 Girls Basketball
IBER HOLMES GOVE

Iber Holmes Gove vs Hampstead

3:30 pm
Div 6 Girls Basketball
HAMPSTEAD

Hampstead vs Milford

3:30 pm
Div 3 Girls Basketball
HAMPSTEAD

Hampstead vs Litchfield

5:00 pm
Div 3 Boys Basketball
HAMPSTEAD

Hampstead vs Litchfield

5:00 pm
Div 6 Boys Basketball
HAMPSTEAD

Hampstead vs Milford

4:00 pm
Div 6 Boys Basketball
AMHERST

Amherst vs Hampstead

5:30 pm
Div 6 Girls Basketball
AMHERST

Amherst vs Hampstead